Telefonica

Nico Perez Veiga

Primo

Heinz Beanz

Steve Rogers

Biscuit Filmworks + Twentyfour Seven

Under Armour

Jonas Lindstroem

Iconoclast

Samsung

Ruben Fleischer

Caviar + Twentyfour Seven

FanDuel

Nick Ball

MJZ + Virtual Films

Renault

Cole Webley

Big Productions + Garage

Oppo

Ernest Desumbila

Sauvage

Hotels.com

Steve Ayson

MJZ + Virtual Films

Amazon

Ben Whitehouse

Stink + Palma Pictures

Comfort

Gregory Ohrel

Playground

FanDuel

Nick Ball

MJZ + Virtual

Aquarius

Owen Harris

Slime

HARMAN KARDON

OLIVIER GONDRY

Partizan + Azul

AUDI

HUGO MENDUIÑA

Garage

NETFLIX “ELITE” TRAILER

Radical Friend

Partizan + Livity + Mamma Team

Red Cross

Nacho Gayan

Agosto

COCA COLA

HOFFMAN/ METOYER

MJZ + Widescope

MOTOROLA

MORGAN HARARY

1st Ave Machine + Smile

POWERADE

NICO PEREZ VEIGA

Primo

Nescafe

Reynald Gresset

Caviar + Twentyfour Seven

Bold

Sye Allen

Fresh Films + Palma Pictures

Erste Bank

Zornitsa Dimitrova

Kaiserschnitt Film + Tantor Films

Haribo

Max Millies

Zauberberg + Sur Film

Pavensi

Reynald Gresset

BRW Filmland + Mendips

Kellogg’s

Richard Laxton + Mike Matthews

2 AM + Palma Pictures

Irish National Lottery

Damien O'Donnell

Arrow Films + Palma Pictures

Four Seasons

Akinola Davies JR

Iconoclast + Azul

Tonomus

Guy Soulsby

Whisper + Twentyfour Seven

Cupra

Iñigo Jiménez

The Production Club

Free Fire

Ernest Desumbila

Filmate + Sauvage

Hyundai

Judith Veenendaal

Stink + Palma Pictures

Trojan

Marie Schuller

RSA + Rare House

CIN

Rui Vieria

Playground

ROBITUSSIN

Jimmy Marble

Society + Palma Pictures

Mercedes Benz

Anthony Mandler

Stink + Nouri Films

LANCÔME

Chris Roman

Ubiquity Films + The Production Club

Samsung

Sean Meehan

Arts & Sciences + Twentyfour Seven

QATAR AIRWAYS

TRAKTOR

Rattling Stick + Story We Produce + The Film House

MERCEDES BENZ

Anthony Mandler

Stink + Nouri Films

NESCAFE

Keith Schofield

Caviar + Smile

VW

JULIAN ACOSTA

Crossing Berlin + Mamma Team

HUAWEI

TIM BROWN

1st Ave Machine + Mamma Team

VW

MIKE BEECH

Film Deluxe + Sur Film

VODAFONE

David Edwards

Hogarth Worldwide + Palma Pictures

VERTI

HUGO MENDUIÑA

Garage

Benzac

Tom Brown

Ima Home + Rare House

Aspall

Greg Hackett

Spindle + Palma Pictures

Pescanova

Ibra Muñoz

The Production Club

Pokemon

Sebas Alfie

Presence + Palma Pictures

Always

Denise Moreno

Fresh Films + Palma Pictures

Babbel

Michael J Ferns

Media Monks + Rare House

Lidl

Alex Gargot

Grayskull

Affinity

El Cangrejo

El Cangrejo

BABBEL

Marie Schuller

Media Monks + Tantor Films

PESCANOVA

Ivan Jurado

The Production Club

Betclic Apogee

Joao Marques + Nuno Alberto

78 Film

FREIXENET

Pablo Oliveró

Garage

Lidl

Humbert Aparicio

Petra Garmon

AXA

Rafa Cortes

Garage

AUDI

Axel Laubscher

Dr. Troy

FOLC EYEWEAR SS 2019

Raquel San Nicolas

The Production Club

Lotería Nacional

Luisa Kracht

Agosto

SIXT

Camila Zapiola

Bold + Smile

ADIDAS ALPHA EDGE

Jovan Todorovic

Stink + TwentyFour Seven

AUDI

Axel Laubscher

Dr. Troy

NOVOTEL

Helevetica

Cavalerie + Smile

Win for Life

Andre Maat

Ristretto + Camino

NOKIA

Osmo Walden

Front Desk + Smile

HOTELS.COM

SAM HIBBARD

Somesuch + Palma Pictures

FREIXENET

OWEN TREVOR

Stink + Motel

VW

Michael Beresford Wong

Film Deluxe + Sur Film

LEVI’S

MIKE PISCITELLI & MICHAEL HAUSMANN

Merman x Pulse + Primo

O2

RUNAR INGI

Markenfilm + Mamma Team

OPPENHEIMER

JOAQUIN BACA-ASAY

MJZ + Widescope

MERCEDES

NICHOLAS WINDING REFN

Stink + Motel

ADIDAS ADIPOWER ANTI-PERSPIRANT

STEPHAN WEAVER

Stink + Motel

ENTERPRISE

AXEL LAUBSCHER

Cobblestone + Palma Pictures

JBL

ERICH JOINER

Tool + goodgate

COCA-COLA

DRAKE DOREMUS

RSA + Smile

HYATT HOTELS

SALOMON LIGTHELM

Stink + Motel

EUROSPORT

MATT SPICER

Division Paris + Azul

WORLD YOUTH FORUM

FRANCESCO CALABRESE

Lighthouse Films + Lu

ORANGE BANK

SIMON CAHN

Frenzy Paris + Smile

ZATECKY GUS

DAMIEN O'DONNELL

Action + Sur Films

SAUDI AIRLINES

MICHAEL WILLIAMS

Boomtown Productions + Story We Produce

RENAULT

LIEVEN VAN BAELEN

Henry + Smile

KAUFLAND

FELIPE ASCACIBAR

Stink + Motel

CITROËN

BART TIMMER

Henry + Smile

MCDONALDS SQUEEZE

JAMES FROST

U-Man Films + Beeline

NIKE

ADAM BERG

Stink + Motel

BIPA

NÖE FROM PARIS

Das Rund + Rabagast

TÜRK TELEKOM

MARCO GRANDIA

Depo + Smile

JBL

ERICH JOINER

Tool + goodgate

DOVE

CASPER BALSLEV

RSA + Smile

TINE 14

MARIUS HOLST

4 ½ Films + Palma Pictures

GALA BINGO

HENRY SCHOFIELD

Caviar + Manic Butterfly

FORD

OWEN HARRIS

Outsider + TwentyFour Seven

SAMSUNG

MILES JAY

OPC + Smile

ADIDAS

BRAM COPPENS + ZACHARY RICHTER

Stopp + Motel

MCDONALDS

LUCY BLAKSTAD

Home Corp + TwentyFour Seven

DURACELL + HASBRO

LEONARDO RICAGNI

The Artist’s Company + Motel

HYUNDAI

SCOTT LYON

Outsider + Widescope

J&B MANHATTAN

DANIEL ESKILS

Eskil Junker + Motel

MALIBU

DAVE MEYER

Radical Media + Motel

REEBOK

STYLEWAR

Smuggler + Motel

FEVER

GINESTA GUINDAL

Blur